unnamed road, Ayameike-minami 6-chome, Nara, Nara Prefecture 631-0033, Japan
¥66,000 / month
【ペット飼育相談可能物件】
【ペット飼育相談可能物件】
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
72 m²
Price
¥66,000
Price per m²
¥917
The listing is located at unnamed road, Ayameike-minami 6-chome, Nara, Nara Prefecture 631-0033, Japan
Loading map