Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0807, Japan
¥41,000 / month
ここに注目! 旧中区エリア1K☆エアコン・ウォシュレット設置済み☆駐車場1台込み☆TVインターホンでセキュリティ安心☆
ここに注目! 旧中区エリア1K☆エアコン・ウォシュレット設置済み☆駐車場1台込み☆TVインターホンでセキュリティ安心☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
30 m²
Price
¥41,000
Price per m²
¥1367
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0807, Japan
Loading map