Amakitanocho, Takatsuki, Osaka Prefecture 569-1101, Japan
¥71,000 / month
レオネクストフラッツリリーのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
レオネクストフラッツリリーのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
26 m²
Price
¥71,000
Price per m²
¥2731
The listing is located at Amakitanocho, Takatsuki, Osaka Prefecture 569-1101, Japan
Loading map