Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-0201, Japan
¥58,000 / month
ここに注目! ペット飼育相談可能☆駐車場は嬉しい2台無料♪インターネット無料も導入しました(^▽^)/
ここに注目! ペット飼育相談可能☆駐車場は嬉しい2台無料♪インターネット無料も導入しました(^▽^)/
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
50 m²
Price
¥58,000
Price per m²
¥1160
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-0201, Japan
Loading map