Hamana Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 434-0038, Japan
¥66,000 / month
ここに注目! 遠州鉄道沿線エリア!ペット飼育OKのオール電化1LDK♪ショッピングセンターが近く便利な立地☆シャワートイレ・TVモニターホン・追焚・浴室乾燥ついてます♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
54 m²
Price
¥66,000
Price per m²
¥1222
The listing is located at Hamana Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 434-0038, Japan
Loading map