Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 433-8114, Japan
¥49,000 / month
ここに注目! 大好きなペットと一緒に暮らせるお部屋です☆ワンちゃん猫ちゃんOK!!お手軽家賃が嬉しいですね☆便利な住環境も魅力的♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
53 m²
Price
¥49,000
Price per m²
¥925
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 433-8114, Japan
Loading map