South Korea, Gwangju Suwan-dong
₩360,000 / month
수완동 투룸 2층 전27㎡ 보2백만원 월36만원 「임동 제이공인중개사사무소 박시현」 T. -
수완동 투룸 2층 전27㎡ 보2백만원 월36만원 「임동 제이공인중개사사무소 박시현」 T.
-
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
28 m²
Price
₩360,000
Price per m²
₩12857
The listing is located at South Korea, Gwangju Suwan-dong
Loading map