Nishi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
¥36,000 / month
ノアーズアーク北堀江のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
ノアーズアーク北堀江のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
15 m²
Price
¥36,000
Price per m²
¥2400
The listing is located at Nishi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map