Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 435-0014, Japan
¥65,000 / month
ここに注目! 南面は明るい12帖のLDK!続き間の和室は無限大の使い道がございます☆2台目駐車場ご相談下さい!収納豊富な3LDKです☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
66 m²
Price
¥65,000
Price per m²
¥985
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 435-0014, Japan
Loading map