Nikaido-kitasugatacho, Tenri, Nara Prefecture 632-0084, Japan
¥54,000 / month
【インターネット使い放題無料】
【インターネット使い放題無料】
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
58 m²
Price
¥54,000
Price per m²
¥931
The listing is located at Nikaido-kitasugatacho, Tenri, Nara Prefecture 632-0084, Japan
Loading map