Kawada 2-chome, Higashiōsaka, Osaka Prefecture 578-0905, Japan
¥69,000 / month
ジェルメ・コリーヌⅢのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
ジェルメ・コリーヌⅢのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
53 m²
Price
¥69,000
Price per m²
¥1302
The listing is located at Kawada 2-chome, Higashiōsaka, Osaka Prefecture 578-0905, Japan
Loading map