Mukaino 1-chome, Habikino, Osaka Prefecture 583-0003, Japan
¥37,000 / month
レオパレス藤本Ⅱのページです。《仲介手数料無料・フリーレント対応・連帯保証人不要物件》
レオパレス藤本Ⅱのページです。《仲介手数料無料・フリーレント対応・連帯保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
¥37,000
Price per m²
¥1850
The listing is located at Mukaino 1-chome, Habikino, Osaka Prefecture 583-0003, Japan
Loading map