Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0912, Japan
¥72,000 / month
ここに注目! 遠州鉄道助信駅まで徒歩約8分で通勤やお出かけにも便利な好立地♪使い勝手の良いオール洋室に変更しました♪個室がそれぞれリビングと繋がっている間取りです☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
61 m²
Price
¥72,000
Price per m²
¥1180
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0912, Japan
Loading map