Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0807, Japan
¥43,000 / month
ここに注目! オール電化物件★☆大通りへも出やすい立地♪通勤にも便利♪浜松駅に意外と近いんです!上品にオシャレ!いろんな家具が映えますね☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
27 m²
Price
¥43,000
Price per m²
¥1593
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0807, Japan
Loading map