Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
¥102,500 / month
エスリードレジデンス ザ・グラン 梅田イーストのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
エスリードレジデンス ザ・グラン 梅田イーストのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
27 m²
Price
¥102,500
Price per m²
¥3796
The listing is located at Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map