Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
¥116,000 / month
ルアナ北梅田のページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
ルアナ北梅田のページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
40 m²
Price
¥116,000
Price per m²
¥2900
The listing is located at Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map