China, Hong Kong, Tuen Mun District, San Shek Wan, Lung Mun Road
HK$11,500 / month
四正實用,交通便利,優美寧靜,飽覽鑽景,設施齊備,雅致裝修,臨近龍門居,生活衣食一應俱全
四正實用,交通便利,優美寧靜,飽覽鑽景,設施齊備,雅致裝修,臨近龍門居,生活衣食一應俱全
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
42 m²
Price
HK$11,500
Price per m²
HK$274
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Tuen Mun District, San Shek Wan, Lung Mun Road
Loading map