999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Kowloon City, Hau Wong Road
HK$5,000 / month
近西鐵站 平租只求好租客 筍價 價錢可議 交通便利 間隔四正
近西鐵站 平租只求好租客 筍價 價錢可議 交通便利 間隔四正
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
13 m²
Price
HK$5,000
Price per m²
HK$385
The listing is located at 999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Kowloon City, Hau Wong Road
Loading map