Listed yesterday
大字須惠, Sue, Fukuoka Prefecture 811-2113, Japan
¥70,000 / month
小型犬・猫飼育可のオートロック付きマンション(ペット飼育の場合、礼金1ヵ月分)。インターネット無料!初期費用分割・カード決済相談可能。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
43 m²
Price
¥70,000
Price per m²
¥1628
The listing is located at 大字須惠, Sue, Fukuoka Prefecture 811-2113, Japan
Loading map