Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-3125, Japan
¥57,000 / month
ここに注目! 浜松医大まで徒歩約5分!!大好きなペットと一緒に暮らせるファミリー物件です♪
ここに注目! 浜松医大まで徒歩約5分!!大好きなペットと一緒に暮らせるファミリー物件です♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
55 m²
Price
¥57,000
Price per m²
¥1036
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-3125, Japan
Loading map