Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-1209, Japan
¥39,000 / month
ここに注目! お出かけに便利な舘山寺街道沿いの単身用マンション♪ モニター付きインターホンや給湯リモコン等設備も充実です☆ 駐車場1台つき♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
26 m²
Price
¥39,000
Price per m²
¥1500
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-1209, Japan
Loading map