Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 435-0042, Japan
¥23,000 / month
ここに注目! DIY可能な3DK☆どのようなお部屋にするかはあなた次第です!天竜川駅まで徒歩圏内☆スーパーにコンビニ等徒歩圏内にございます☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
59 m²
Price
¥23,000
Price per m²
¥390
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 435-0042, Japan
Loading map