China, Hong Kong, Tsuen Wan District, Tsuen Wan Town, Yi Lok Path, Gold Coast Chinese & Vietnamese Cuisine
HK$17,500 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
51 m²
Price
HK$17,500
Price per m²
HK$343
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Tsuen Wan District, Tsuen Wan Town, Yi Lok Path, Gold Coast Chinese & Vietnamese Cuisine
Loading map