Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
¥112,000 / month
アーバネックス谷町四丁目のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
アーバネックス谷町四丁目のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
29 m²
Price
¥112,000
Price per m²
¥3862
The listing is located at Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map