Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0911, Japan
¥31,000 / month
ここに注目! 人気のエリア【遠鉄沿線】の単身物件です☆ バストイレ別・インターネット無料でこのお家賃♪
ここに注目! 人気のエリア【遠鉄沿線】の単身物件です☆ バストイレ別・インターネット無料でこのお家賃♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
26 m²
Price
¥31,000
Price per m²
¥1192
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0911, Japan
Loading map