Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 433-8114, Japan
¥37,000 / month
ここに注目! 嬉しいインターネット無料付き!!バストイレ別♪オール電化の1DKです★コンビニ、杏林堂、スーパー近くで買い物便利な好立地です(^^♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
33 m²
Price
¥37,000
Price per m²
¥1121
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 433-8114, Japan
Loading map