Hamamatsu Ohiradai High School, 1, Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8068, Japan
¥55,000 / month
ここに注目! ☆キレイな街並みや静かな住環境が人気です☆大平台で新生活始めましょう☆駐車場も嬉しい2台付無料☆
ここに注目! ☆キレイな街並みや静かな住環境が人気です☆大平台で新生活始めましょう☆駐車場も嬉しい2台付無料☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
60 m²
Price
¥55,000
Price per m²
¥917
The listing is located at Hamamatsu Ohiradai High School, 1, Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8068, Japan
Loading map