三萩野魚町線, Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0007, Japan
¥50,000 / month
人気の馬借エリア!! 駅も近いですし、飲食店も周辺にたくさんあって料理の苦手な方での安心ですね♪
人気の馬借エリア!! 駅も近いですし、飲食店も周辺にたくさんあって料理の苦手な方での安心ですね♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
33 m²
Price
¥50,000
Price per m²
¥1515
The listing is located at 三萩野魚町線, Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0007, Japan
Loading map