Hayashi 2-chome, Fujiidera, Osaka Prefecture 583-0011, Japan
¥65,000 / month
エクセレンスのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
エクセレンスのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
56 m²
Price
¥65,000
Price per m²
¥1161
The listing is located at Hayashi 2-chome, Fujiidera, Osaka Prefecture 583-0011, Japan
Loading map