大和小泉停車場松尾寺線, Yamadacho, Yamatokōriyama, Nara Prefecture 639-1160, Japan
¥71,000 / month
【ペット飼育相談可能&インターネット使い放題無料】
【ペット飼育相談可能&インターネット使い放題無料】
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
45 m²
Price
¥71,000
Price per m²
¥1578
The listing is located at 大和小泉停車場松尾寺線, Yamadacho, Yamatokōriyama, Nara Prefecture 639-1160, Japan
Loading map