Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8044, Japan
¥45,000 / month
ここに注目! 嬉しいインターネット無料付き♪光熱費のおとくな都市ガス物件です!南に面した窓が広く、明るいお部屋★カップルや新婚さんへおすすめです(^^♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
42 m²
Price
¥45,000
Price per m²
¥1071
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8044, Japan
Loading map