Sakai Ward, Sakai, Osaka Prefecture 590-0078, Japan
¥63,000 / month
ミランダヴェルデのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
ミランダヴェルデのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
28 m²
Price
¥63,000
Price per m²
¥2250
The listing is located at Sakai Ward, Sakai, Osaka Prefecture 590-0078, Japan
Loading map