Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 435-0041, Japan
¥67,000 / month
ここに注目! 新築物件☆2026年3月下旬入居開始予定☆お財布に優しい都市ガス物件☆大通りにも出やすい立地です☆
ここに注目! 新築物件☆2026年3月下旬入居開始予定☆お財布に優しい都市ガス物件☆大通りにも出やすい立地です☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
41 m²
Price
¥67,000
Price per m²
¥1634
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 435-0041, Japan
Loading map