unnamed road, Minamikideracho 4-chome, Nara, Nara Prefecture 630-8306, Japan
¥65,000 / month
【インターネット使い放題無料】
【インターネット使い放題無料】
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
58 m²
Price
¥65,000
Price per m²
¥1121
The listing is located at unnamed road, Minamikideracho 4-chome, Nara, Nara Prefecture 630-8306, Japan
Loading map