Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
¥59,000 / month
ラピス天満橋のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
ラピス天満橋のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
¥59,000
Price per m²
¥2810
The listing is located at Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map