Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8048, Japan
¥97,000 / month
ここに注目! 全居室エアコン付き!駐車場は2台無料!ネットも無料!入居時から嬉しい設備が盛りだくさんの人気物件!ドン・キホーテが近くで買い物には困りませんね☆WICなど収納量も豊富です♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
59 m²
Price
¥97,000
Price per m²
¥1644
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8048, Japan
Loading map