妙見通り, Higashi Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 812-0054, Japan
¥120,000 / month
ペット飼育可能マンションです。オートロック・追焚機能など設備充実。初期費用のクレジット決済相談可能です。
ペット飼育可能マンションです。オートロック・追焚機能など設備充実。初期費用のクレジット決済相談可能です。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
53 m²
Price
¥120,000
Price per m²
¥2264
The listing is located at 妙見通り, Higashi Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 812-0054, Japan
Loading map