Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
¥54,000 / month
ここに注目! リノベーションして1LDKに♪人気の遠鉄沿線エリア☆曳馬駅徒歩圏内☆TVインターホンでセキュリティ面も安心です♪光熱費のおとくな都市ガス物件(^^♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
47 m²
Price
¥54,000
Price per m²
¥1149
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map