Listed 4 days ago
Asahi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
¥68,000 / month
レオパレスレヴェルベールⅤのページです。便利なTVインターホンと設備が揃った素敵なお部屋です。1Kタイプの使いやすい物件です 株式会社谷山企画が快適なお部屋探しを徹底サポートいたします。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
¥68,000
Price per m²
¥3400
The listing is located at Asahi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map