Ikeda-asahimachi, Neyagawa, Osaka Prefecture 572-0061, Japan
¥42,000 / month
レオパレスasahimachiのページです。株式会社谷山企画までお問合せください 便利な家電付/家具付/エアコン/浴室乾燥/CATVで設備も充実。1Kの暮らしやすい物件ですよ。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
¥42,000
Price per m²
¥2100
The listing is located at Ikeda-asahimachi, Neyagawa, Osaka Prefecture 572-0061, Japan
Loading map