Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
¥45,000 / month
ここに注目! 全面駐車場で日当たり良好なオール電化の1Kタイプ☆冷蔵庫・洗濯機付き♪ 生活便利な沿線エリアです!インターネット無料も嬉しいですね☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
33 m²
Price
¥45,000
Price per m²
¥1364
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map