Mitsugarasu 1-chome, Nara, Nara Prefecture 631-0078, Japan
¥185,000 / month
【ペット飼育可能物件】
【ペット飼育可能物件】
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
65 m²
Price
¥185,000
Price per m²
¥2846
The listing is located at Mitsugarasu 1-chome, Nara, Nara Prefecture 631-0078, Japan
Loading map