Marutamachi-dori, Kamigyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 602-8134, Japan
¥31,000 / month
宅配BOX付き(^_-)-☆洗濯機、冷蔵庫付(^_-)-☆ インターネット無料Wifi飛んでます(^^♪ フリーレント
宅配BOX付き(^_-)-☆洗濯機、冷蔵庫付(^_-)-☆ インターネット無料Wifi飛んでます(^^♪ フリーレント
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
17 m²
Price
¥31,000
Price per m²
¥1824
The listing is located at Marutamachi-dori, Kamigyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 602-8134, Japan
Loading map