Kitanoda, Izumiotsu-Mihara Line, Higashi Ward, Sakai, Osaka Prefecture 590-0078, Japan
¥44,000 / month
レオパレスキタノダのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
レオパレスキタノダのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
22 m²
Price
¥44,000
Price per m²
¥2000
The listing is located at Kitanoda, Izumiotsu-Mihara Line, Higashi Ward, Sakai, Osaka Prefecture 590-0078, Japan
Loading map