Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 435-0053, Japan
¥37,000 / month
ここに注目! 人気の旧東区エリア☆上新屋町☆2DKの間取り&広さででこの家賃は嬉しいですね♪和室→洋室への変更もご相談ください♪お問い合わせは【不動産本舗】まで
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
41 m²
Price
¥37,000
Price per m²
¥902
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 435-0053, Japan
Loading map