999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, To Kwa Wan, Sung Kit Street 36, Sung Lai Building
HK$7,500 / month
獨立廁所廚房,兩張上下層床
獨立廁所廚房,兩張上下層床
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
11 m²
Price
HK$7,500
Price per m²
HK$682
The listing is located at 999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, To Kwa Wan, Sung Kit Street 36, Sung Lai Building
Loading map