Higashi Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 813-0002, Japan
¥100,000 / month
オートロック・防犯カメラ付き賃貸マンション。インターネット無料。オールフローリング。ウォシュレット・TVモニターホン付き。当店では初期費用のクレジット決済相談可能です。福岡でのお部屋探しは是非当店へお任せください。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
65 m²
Price
¥100,000
Price per m²
¥1538
The listing is located at Higashi Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 813-0002, Japan
Loading map