Konohana Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 554-0013, Japan
¥40,000 / month
サカエマンション梅香のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要・生活保護可能物件》
サカエマンション梅香のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要・生活保護可能物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
16 m²
Price
¥40,000
Price per m²
¥2500
The listing is located at Konohana Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 554-0013, Japan
Loading map