Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-0203, Japan
¥69,000 / month
ここに注目! ガレージ付き物件です!!設備充実の一戸建てです♪電気自動車対応♪車社会浜松では嬉しい駐車場2台確保できます!
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
57 m²
Price
¥69,000
Price per m²
¥1211
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-0203, Japan
Loading map