パーキング 美容室, とみお 北 商店街, Tomiokita 1-chome, Nara, Nara Prefecture 631-0078, Japan
¥26,000 / month
【インターネット使い放題無料】
【インターネット使い放題無料】
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
16 m²
Price
¥26,000
Price per m²
¥1625
The listing is located at パーキング 美容室, とみお 北 商店街, Tomiokita 1-chome, Nara, Nara Prefecture 631-0078, Japan
Loading map